Where Clubs Meet

Randy Ross
President
Lorna White
Secretary
Aberdeen
P.O. Box 836
Aberdeen, WA

Where We Meet
Rotary Log Pavilion
1401 Sargent Boulevard
Aberdeen, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Fredric Alan Hoffer
President
Todd Tinker
Secretary
Bainbridge Island
221 Winslow Way W.
Bainbridge Island, WA

Where We Meet
Bainbridge Island Rowing Center
281 Brien Drive SE
Bainbridge Island, WA
When
Monday at 12:00 PMMap It

Jamie Gregory
President
Martha R. Young
Club Learning Facilitator
Secretary
Youth Protection Officer
Bonney Lake Tehaleh
21301 Hwy 410 E
Bonney Lake, WA

Where We Meet
1st and 3rd Thursdays - Wesley at Tehaleh, 17702 Cascadia Boulevard East, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
17702 Cascadia Blvd. E
Bonney Lake, WA
When
Thursday at 7:30 AMMap It

Karen Sawyer-Meehan
President
Daryl Wayne Matheny
Secretary
Bremerton
P.O. Box 242
Bremerton, WA

Where We Meet
Olympic College, Building 10
1600 Chester Ave.
Bremerton, WA
When
Monday at 11:45 AMMap It

Debra Cunningham
President
Ian Baikie
Secretary
Campbell River
P.O. Box 25072
Campbell River, BC

Where We Meet
Maritime Heritage Centre
621 Island Highway
Campbell River, BC
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Jim E. Voth
President
Kelly Fisher
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Campbell River Daybreak
P.O. Box 42
Campbell River, BC

Where We Meet
are a hybrid of Zoom and in person and guests are welcome. Send an email to our Club Secretary Kelly at kjfisher60@gmail.com to learn more.
621 Island Highway
Campbell River, BC
When
Wednesday at 6:30 AMMap It

Robert Cox
President. RYLA Club Chair
Terry Lundsgaard
Secretary
Centralia
P.O. Box 183
Centralia, WA

Where We Meet
Par 4 Sports upstairs meeting room. Our meetings are hybrid - you can attend in person or by ZOOM
701 Allen Street
Centralia, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Martha Hunt
Rotary Foundation Chair
iPast President
Past President
President
Kathleen Vodjansky-Ward
Secretary
Chehalis
PO Box 623
Chehalis, WA

Where We Meet
VR Lee Building
Recreation Park
Chehalis, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Derek Charles Hardacker
President
Doc Morrell
Past President
Club Executive Secretary
Secretary
Chemainus
P.O. Box 297
Chemainus, BC

Where We Meet
Chemainus Public Market
9790 Willow Street
Chemainus, BC
When
Wednesday at 5:30 PMMap It

Michael Killen
President
Heidi Ann Wachter
Secretary
Clover Park
P.O. Box 98764
Lakewood, WA

Where We Meet
Carr's Restaurant
11006 Bridgeport Way SW
, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Karla Jean Hammond
President
Coleen Anderson
Secretary
Comox
201-1532 Cliffe Ave.
Courtenay, BC

Where We Meet
D'Esterre House
1801 Beaufort Ave
Comox, BC
When
Thursday at 6:30 PMMap It

Grant Walter Powers
President
Sheri Bourrie
Club Executive Secretary
Secretary
Comox Valley, Courtenay
525 Cliffe Avenue
Courtenay, British Columbia

Where We Meet
1st and 3rd Tuesday 40 Knots Winery Social Time: 6:30 - 7:00; meeting starts 7pm
2400 Anderton Rd
Comox, BC
When
Tuesday at 6:30 PMMap It

Andrew Rice
President
Claude L. Lavertu
Secretary
Courtenay
201-1532 Cliff Avenue
Courtenay, BC

Where We Meet
We meet at Crown Isle Clubhouse. Come early for fellowship any time after 11:30am. Crown Isle Clubhouse 399 Clubhouse Drive Courtenay, B.C. V9N 9G3
399 Clubhouse Drive
Courtenay, British Columbia
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Robert Morgan
President
Amy Zinkhon
Secretary
Crossroads of Kitsap County
P.O. Box 284
Poulsbo, WA

Where We Meet
2nd & 4th Wednesday Western Red Brewing
19168 Jensen Way
Poulsbo, WA
When
Wednesday at 6:00 PMMap It

Leslie Baird
President
Keith Tatton
Secretary
Public Image Chair
Cumberland
P.O. Box 101
Cumberland, BC

Where We Meet
Cumberland Museum Meeting times - the 2nd and 4th Tuesday of the each month 5PM to 6PM
2680 Dunsmuir Ave
, BC
When
Tuesday at 5:00 PMMap It

Karen A. Thorington
President
Joel Perry
Secretary
Duncan
P.O. Box 473
Duncan, BC

Where We Meet
Cowichan Golf and Country Club
4955 TransCanada Hwy
Duncan, BC
When
Monday at 11:45 AMMap It

Arnold May
President
Duncan Daybreak
P.O. Box 20044
Duncan, BC

Where We Meet
Club meetings
Downstairs Banquetroom
Duncan, BC
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

William James McCarthy
President
Sasha Eva-Maria Katzalay
Secretary
E-Club of District 5020 International
P.O. Box 14636
Tumwater, WA

Where We Meet
1st & 3rd Thursday Online via invite from website
,
When
Thursday at 7:00 PMMap It

Andrew R. Graham
President
Craig Volwiler
Secretary
East Bremerton
P.O. Box 2142
Bremerton, WA

Where We Meet
McCloud's Grill House
4111 Wheaton Way
Bremerton, WA
When
Wednesday at 7:30 AMMap It

Michael Cavett
President
Nelson Atkin
Secretary
East Jefferson County
P.O. Box 654
Port Hadlock, WA

Where We Meet
Tri-Area Community Center
10 West Valley Road
Chimacum, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Michael Sean Leonard
President
Janine Ezzell
Secretary
Gateway-Thurston County
1401 Marvin Road NE
Lacey, WA

Where We Meet
O'Blarney's Irish Pub
4411 Martin Way S.
Olympia, WA
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Benjamin Paganelli
President
Linda D. Glein
Secretary
Gig Harbor
P.O. Box 342
Gig Harbor, WA

Where We Meet
Gig Harbor Yacht Club or Online via TEAMS Meeting
8209 Stinson Ave
Gig Harbor, WA
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Nathan Schlicher
President
Tammis F. Greene
Secretary
Gig Harbor Midday
P.O. Box 611
Gig Harbor, WA

Where We Meet
Gig Harbor Yacht Club
Gig Harbor Yacht Club
Gig Harbor, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Donna Marie Eggen
Past President
Executive Secretary
Christian John Eggen
Past President
President
Gig Harbor North
P.O. Box 1411
Gig Harbor, WA

Where We Meet

Heron's Key at Gig Harbor
Gig Harbor, WA
When
Tuesday at 5:00 PMMap It

Clayton Ching
Secretary
Past President
Graham Frederickson Eatonville
P.O. Box 43
Graham, WA

Where We Meet
Pierce County Skills Center
16117 Canyon Rd E
Puyallup, WA
When
Wednesday at 7:30 AMMap It

Noel Ostrander
President
Jessica Henderson
Secretary
Hawks Prairie-Lacey
PMB 142
Lacey, WA

Where We Meet
Hawks Prairie Links Golf Course- Lower Clubhouse
8383 Vicwood Ln
Olympia, WA
When
Friday at 12:00 PMMap It

Samantha Thurston
President-Elect
President
Tracy Wood
Secretary
Hoquiam
P.O. Box 463
Hoquiam, WA

Where We Meet
Our Lady of Good Help Parish Hall, 200 “L” Street which is located at back.
200 “L Street (behind OLGH church).
Hoquiam, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Jeanne Devitt
President
Sondra Sampson
Secretary
Kelso
PO Box 333
Kelso, WA

Where We Meet
Elks Lodge of Kelso-Longview
900 Ash St.
Kelso, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

David Winn
President
Christopher Kevin Gilbreath
Secretary
Kingston-North Kitsap
PO Box 832
Kingston, WA

Where We Meet
Kingston Village Green Community Center
26158 Dulay Rd NE
Kingston, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Kevin Hayward
President
Linnea Comstock
Secretary
Lacey
PO Box 3301
Lacey, WA

Where We Meet
Ebony & Ivory Coffee, The Hub 676 Woodland Square Loop SW, Lacey WA 98503
676 Woodland Square Loop SE
Lacey, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Marshall S. Butcher
President
Lynda Jean Riordan
Secretary
Ladysmith
PO Box 875
Ladysmith, BC

Where We Meet
The Fox & Hound
11 High St
Ladysmith, BC
When
Thursday at 6:15 PMMap It

Carl Bronkema
President
Gregory J. Rediske
Secretary
Lakewood
Rotary Club of Lakewood
Lakewood, WA

Where We Meet
Tacoma Country & Golf Club Via Zoom: https://zoom.us/j/93316854816?pwd=cFhncnRhL05GYkxHeFkyQmpycEdoUT09
13204 Country Club Dr SW
Lakewood, WA
When
Friday at 12:00 PMMap It

Michael Ribicic
President
Lee Rowley
Club Executive Secretary
Secretary
Past President
Lantzville
PO Box 502
Lantzville, BC

Where We Meet
Hornet Rugby Club
6700 Dover Rd, Nanaimo BC
Nanaimo, BC
When
Thursday at 6:45 AMMap It

Todd Boze (Veteran)
President
Joanna Lee
Secretary
Longview
PO Box 1105
Longview, WA

Where We Meet
Cowlitz County Event Center www.cowlitzeventcenter.com
1900 7th Ave
Longview, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Lori Bashor-Sarancik
President
Philip Smith Major
Secretary
Longview-Early Edition
PO Box 2064
Longview, WA

Where We Meet
Lower Columbia College, Student Center, 1600 Maple Street, Longview, WA.
Lower Columbia College
Longview, WA
When
Tuesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Lower Columbia College

,

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Carey McIver
President
Denise Wittkofski
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Nanaimo
PO Box 405
Nanaimo, BC

Where We Meet
Nanaimo Golf Club
2800 Highland Blvd
Nanaimo, BC
When
Friday at 12:00 PMMap It

Daryl Francis Knievel
President
Bonnie Murrell
Secretary
Nanaimo Daybreak
PO Box 37051
Nanaimo, BC

Where We Meet
Nanaimo Golf Club
2800 Highland Blvd
Nanaimo, BC
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Bill James Grace
iPast President
President
Sue Gibson
Secretary
Nanaimo North
PO Box 223
Nanaimo, BC

Where We Meet
Nanaimo Golf Club
2800 Highland Blvd
Nanaimo, BC
When
Tuesday at 6:10 PMMap It

Bev Hilton
President
Club Executive Secretary
International Service Chair
Jen Warman
Membership
Nanaimo Oceanside
PO Box 41018
Nanaimo, BC

Where We Meet
Nanaimo Golf Club
2800 Highland Blvd
Nanaimo, BC
When
Wednesday at 5:00 PMMap It

Nanaimo Rotaract

,

Where We Meet

,
When
at 12:00 PMMap It

Joni L Cagwin
President
Molly Louise Robbers
Secretary
North Mason County
NMRotaryClub@yahoo.com
Allyn, WA

Where We Meet
North Mason Rotary Club:
Meets in person the first three Thursdays of the month at noon 4th Thursdays are after hour social events. 5th Thursdays are bonus Thirsty Thursday after hour social events.
Eagles Lodge
Belfair, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Krista Voitchovsky
President
Clair W. Wakefield
Secretary
Oak Bay, Victoria
c/o Oak Bay Recreation Centre
Victoria, BC

Where We Meet
Oak Bay Recreation Centre (meetings from 2 July to 3 September will be held at an alternative venue, most usually the Bamboo Room at the Monterey Centre - telephone for details)
1975 Bee Street
Victoria, BC
When
Tuesday at 12:15 PMMap It

Corrina Phillips
President
Jeannine Roe
Secretary
Olympia
PO Box 7323
Olympia, WA

Where We Meet
River's Edge Restaurant in Tumwater Valley. https://www.riversedgetumwater.com/
4611 Tumwater Valley Dr SE
Tumwater , WA
When
Monday at 12:00 PMMap It

Susan Ngugi
President
James Wege
Secretary
Olympia Capital Centennial
PO Box 2261
Olympia, WA

Where We Meet
The Olympia Center, Room 103 or Virtual/Hybrid
222 Columbia St NW
Olympia, WA
When
Monday at 5:30 PMMap It

Jeff Anderson
President
Kelly Deakin
Secretary
Treasurer
iPast President
Pacific Rim
PO Box 1354
Ucluelet, British Columbia

Where We Meet
ANAF Ucluelet
Ucluelet, BC
When
Wednesday at 6:00 PMMap It

Carrie Ching
President
Robert G. Johnston
Club Executive Secretary
Secretary
Parkland-Spanaway
PO Box 44044
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
We are currently without a regular meeting place. Stay tuned for more information.
, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Glen A Bonderud
President
Cara S. MacDonald
Secretary
Parksville
PO Box 132
Parksville, BC

Where We Meet
Parksville Community Centre
223 Mills Street
Parksville, BC
When
Wednesday at 5:30 PMMap It

Teresa Bird
President
Suzanne Dube
Secretary
President-Elect
Port Alberni
Box 2
Port Alberni, BC

Where We Meet
Visitors Centre 1st and 3rd Thursdays
2533 Port Alberni Highway
Port Alberni, British Columbia
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Michael Ramsay
President
Port Alberni - Arrowsmith
PO Box 351
Port Alberni, British Columbia

Where We Meet
Soldas Restaurant (suspended until further notice)
4785 Beaver Creek Rd
Port Alberni, BC
When
Tuesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Sean Simmons
President
Port Angeles (Norwester)
PO Box 176
Port Angeles, WA

Where We Meet
Port Angeles Senior Center
328 East 7th Street
Port Angeles, WA
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Steve Methner
President
Jody Moss
Secretary
Port Angeles Noon Club
PO Box 730
Port Angeles, WA

Where We Meet
Wildcat Cafe - Meals are prepared by Lincoln High School Students during the school year. Brown bag lunches during the summer.
924 W. 9th Street
Port Angeles, WA
When
Wednesday at 11:30 AMMap It

Ian Hill
President
Rebecca Olesen
Secretary
Port Hardy
Box 1890
Port Hardy, BC

Where We Meet
North Island Mall - Rotary Room
9200 Trustee Road
Port Hardy, BC
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Stuart Abernethy
President
Steven Lacasse
Secretary
Port McNeill
Box 1148
Port McNeill, BC

Where We Meet
1st & 4th Wednesdays Archipelagos Bistro
1703 Broughton Blvd
Port McNeill, BC
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

David Weatherill
President
Joe Higbee
Secretary
Port Orchard
PO Box 616
Port Orchard, WA

Where We Meet
Whiskey Gulch Coffee Shop/Zoom
2065 Bay St
Port Orchard, WA
When
Tuesday at 7:15 AMMap It

Peter Clifton Ewing
President
Lisa Hoffman
Secretary
Port Townsend
2023 E Sims Way Ste 172
Port Townsend, WA

Where We Meet
Fort Worden Seminar Room
Fort Worden Seminar Room #297
Port Townsend, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Chuck C. Henry
Rotary Foundation Chair
President
Sean Janssen
Secretary
iPast President
Port Townsend-Sunrise
PO Box 1474
Port Townsend, WA

Where We Meet
Fellowship Hall of Grace Lutheran Church
1120 Walker Street
Port Townsend, WA
When
Wednesday at 7:15 AMMap It

Chad Solvie
President
Christine Kastanopolous
Secretary
Poulsbo-North Kitsap
PO Box 1334
Poulsbo, WA

Where We Meet
Poulsbo Sons of Norway and via Zoom
18891 Front St NE
Poulsbo, WA
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Robin Summerfelt
iPast President
President
Caleb Neal Summerfelt
Club Executive Secretary
Rotary Foundation Chair
Secretary
Membership Chair
President-Nominee
Public Image Chair
Puget Sound Designers Passport

Poulsbo, WA

Where We Meet
Join us online!
Please email us for more details.
,
When
Wednesday at 6:00 PMMap It

Maija Delaquin
President
Norman P. Gerken
Secretary
Puyallup
PO Box 797
Puyallup, WA

Where We Meet
Charlie's Restaurant
113 E Main
Puyallup, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:15 PMMap It

Laine M Ducote
President
Jeff Lieurance
Secretary
Puyallup South Hill
PO Box 966
Puyallup, WA

Where We Meet
Ram Restaurant & Big Horn Brewery and Zoom
103 35th Ave SE
Puyallup, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Gonda Lekx
President
iPast President
Deanna Brenneman
iPast President
President
Leola Kuefler
Secretary
Qualicum Beach
PO Box 92
Qualicum Beach, BC

Where We Meet
Rotary House September to May Rotary Park June to August
211 Fern Road West
Qualicum Beach, BC
When
Monday at 7:00 PMMap It

Brad L. Miller
President
Jill Himlie
Secretary
Salish Sea
PO Box 72
Union, WA

Where We Meet
Zoom only
ZOOM
, WA
When
Tuesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Richard Swann
President
Christopher I Cheeseman
Secretary
Salt Spring Island Ganges
PO Box 513
Ganges, BC

Where We Meet
We meet in person at 215 Baker Rd. Please contact secretary for further information. rotarysaltspringisland@gmail.com
215 Baker Rd.
Salt Spring Island, BC
When
Wednesday at 5:00 PMMap It

Sequim
PO BOX 1267
Sequim, WA

Where We Meet
In-person hybrid meeting at the Big Elk Restaurant and via Zoom, email sequimrotary@gmail.com for the meeting ID
707 E Washington St
Sequim, WA
When
Thursday at 11:45 AMMap It

William Benedict
President
Caroline M Smith
Secretary
Sequim Sunrise
PO BOX 1521
Sequim, WA

Where We Meet
Dungeness River Nature Center
1925 W. Hendrickson Rd.
Sequim, WA
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Kimberly Noelle Barnard
Past President
iPast President
President
Gordie Robinson
Secretary
Shawnigan Lake EcoClub
2967 Skrimshire Rd
Shawnigan Lake, BC

Where We Meet
Zoom - see our website for current information on how to Attend Meeting
Shawnigan Basin Society office
Shawnigan Lake, British Columbia
When
Saturday at 8:00 AMMap It

Kristy D. Buck
President
Kristin French
Secretary
Shelton
PO BOX 633
Shelton, WA

Where We Meet
CJ's Corner (Formerly Sisters Restaurant)
116 W Railroad Ave, Suite 100
Shelton, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Kathy M. Haigh
President
Colleen Carmichael
Secretary
Shelton Skookum
PO BOX 849
Shelton, WA

Where We Meet
Hybrid meetings using ZOOM link & Live at Taylor Station Restaurant, Shelton
62 SE Lynch Road
Shelton, WA
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Beverly Ruth Nancy Hoag
President
Naomi Alice Ellis
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Sidney
701 TOWNER PARK ROAD
North Saanich, BC

Where We Meet
Mary Windspear Center
2243 Beacon Ave W
Sidney, BC
When
Thursday at 7:00 PMMap It

Glenn Moore
iPast President
President
Jim Baker
Secretary
Sidney By The Sea
PO BOX 2651
Sidney, BC

Where We Meet
Shoal Centre
10030 Resthaven Drive
Sidney, BC
When
Thursday at 7:15 AMMap It

Glen Melin
Club Learning Facilitator
Service Projects Chair
President
Barbara Beagle
Bulletin Editor
Secretary
Webmaster
Silverdale
PO BOX 151
Silverdale, WA

Where We Meet
Hybrid meetings in person and Zoom when available. Zoom room opens at noon. https://d5020.zoom.us/j/7159892596
Kitsap Mall Community Room
Silverdale, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Nel Burger
President
Estella Arlott
Secretary
Sooke
BOX 515
Sooke, BC

Where We Meet
Sooke Hospice 1st Wednesday each month at 5:30 pm at Sooke Hospice 2nd Wednesday each month informal mingle social at various locations at 5:30 pm 3rd & 4th Wednesday each month at 12:00 Noon at Sooke Hospice
Sooke Hospice
Sooke, British Columbia
When
Wednesday at Map It

Leslie Grills
President
South Cowichan (Mill Bay)
PO BOX 1241
Cobble Hill, British Columbia

Where We Meet

1035 Shawnigan Lake - Mill Bay Rd
Mill Bay, BC
When
Thursday at 6:45 AMMap It

Janet Y Carmona
President
Debbie Gurganious
Secretary
Webmaster
South Kitsap
PO BOX 625
Port Orchard, WA

Where We Meet
Puerto Vallarta
1599 SE Lund Ave
Port Orchard, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Dave Lovely
President
Patrick J. Beehler
Secretary
South Puget Sound/Olympia
PO Box 7456
Olympia, WA

Where We Meet
Tugboat Annie's - Ground Level
2100 West Bay Drive
Olympia, WA
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Michael S. Pontus
President
Richard D. Clarke
Club Admin Chair
Secretary
Chip Ross
Secretary
Strathcona Sunrise-Courtenay
PO BOX 3576
Courtenay, BC

Where We Meet
White Spot
2299 Cliffe Ave
Courtenay, B.C.
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Kristy Pistilli
iPast President
President
Carmen Blankenship
Secretary
Sumner
PO BOX 272
Sumner, WA

Where We Meet
Branks BBQ
13701 24th St E
Sumner, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Chris J. Serface
President
John Bailey
Secretary
Tacoma #8
1001 S. Yakima, Suite 9A
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
La Quinta Inn and Suites
1425 East 27th
Tacoma, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Tacoma North
PO BOX 7792
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
Dock Street Deli 1st, 2nd and 3rd Tuesday's
1901 Dock Street
Tacoma, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Linda S Cameron
Membership Chair
President
Angela Seretis
Secretary
Past President
Youth Protection Officer
Tacoma South
PO BOX 9091
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
Red Lobster
1929 S. 72nd St.
Tacoma, WA
When
Monday at 12:00 PMMap It

Michael D. Carette-Meyers
President
Karen McGrath
Secretary
Tacoma Sunrise
P.O. Box 900
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
Our weekly meetings are held Wednesday mornings at the Salvation Army Citadel Corps. Informal social time and breakfast
Salvation Army Citadel Corps
Tacoma, WA
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Maria Harlow
President
iPast President
Tacoma Sunset
2522 N Proctor
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
Check the calendar for location and details
Tacoma, WA
When
Tuesday at 5:00 PMMap It

TEST

,

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Lela Childers
President
Tumwater
PO BOX 4380
Tumwater, WA

Where We Meet
In person at New Market Skills Center
7299 New Market St SW
Tumwater, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Chris Judd
President
Jenna C Nacht
Secretary
Twin Cities (Centralia-Chehalis)
PO BOX 6
Chehalis, WA

Where We Meet
Mint City Coffee Roasting
539 N Market Blvd
Chehalis, WA
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Jeff Chamberlin
President
Martha Flemming
Secretary
University Place-Fircrest
PO BOX 64301
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
Arcadia Medical Resort
5520 Bridgeport Way W
University Place, WA
When
Tuesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Michela Kroker
Rotaract Foundation Chair
Rotaract Membership Chair
President
Sadie Voigt
President
Victoria Rotaract

, BC

Where We Meet
TBD after September - possibly Clearihue Building, Room C110
University of Victoria
Victoria, BC
When
at 6:45 PMMap It

Lorna Jane Johnson
Club Director
President
Youth Protection Officer
Kevin Dale Hilgers
Club Director
Club Programs Chair
Secretary
iPast President
Public Image Chair
Recording Secretary
Victoria-Harbourside
C/O The Union Club of B.C.
Victoria, BC

Where We Meet
Union Club
805 Gordon St.
, BC
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Roger Finan
President
Cathy Koshman
Secretary
Victoria-Saanich
ANdrew Sherret Building
Victoria, BC

Where We Meet
Andrew Sheritt Building on Hillside Ave
805 Gordon St
, BC
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Katya Miltimore
President
Tiffany Scroggs
Secretary and Club Administation Committee Director
West Olympia
PO BOX 1781
Olympia, WA

Where We Meet
Viewpoint at West Bay Marina
2100 West Bay Drive
Olympia, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Joey Vaesen
President
Katie Barbara May Coard
Secretary
Webmaster
Club Executive Secretary
West Shore (Victoria)
PO BOX 28016
Westshore, BC

Where We Meet
White Spot (941 Langford Pkwy, Victoria, BC V9B 0A5) or Online. Check rotarywestshore.com for up to date meeting details
941 Langford Pkwy
Victoria, BC
When
Friday at 12:00 PMMap It

Ross McKay
President
Lesa Beuscher
Secretary
Woodland
PO BOX 482
Woodland, WA

Where We Meet
Oak Tree Restaurant
1020 Atlantic Ave.
Woodland, WA
When
Monday at 12:00 PMMap It

Larry E. Hanson
Service Projects Chair
President
Tom W. Dewell
Secretary
Yelm
PO BOX 2534
Yelm, WA

Where We Meet
the 1st and 3rd Thursday at Tahoma Valley Bar & Grill in person. A zoom option is available.
15425 Mosman Ave SW
Yelm, WA
When
Thursday at 7:30 AMMap It